Home
Sponsored By:   Warriors Field House, M-F 5-8pm, Sat/Sun Closed
Highlands Ranch, CO
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA American> Raptors Titanium (Zuniga) GAME Warriors Inferno (Hoefs)   JH 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >14 Majors> Warriors Elite Chaos GAME Columbine Rebels (Fischer) From 3/5 CSP1  GH 
Englewood, Dove Valley N 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA National> Chatfield Chargers (Glass) GAME Warriors Chrome (Okerstrom)    
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 5:00p 7:00p  >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 5:00p 6:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice    SC 
6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) Practice    JS 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2_ 6:00p 8:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3_ 6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) Practice    KM 
Highlands Ranch, Red Tail Park_ 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) Practice    DL 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 6:30p 8:00p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Bombers Practice    GB 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 5:30p 7:30p  >14 AAA> Bear Creek Jaguars (Bushlack) GAME Warriors Elite Vipers From 3/5 SAC5  CL 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 5:00p 7:00p  >9 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Willis) Practice    MW 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) GAME Spartan Purple (Contreraz)   LM 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP C3 5:30p 7:30p  >14 Majors> Yard Goats (Van Luit) GAME Warriors Elite Chaos   GH 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Black (Cohen) Practice    JC 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Elem 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA American> Warriors Black (Conway) Practice    TC 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1_ 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice    PD 
Lakewood, Schaefer #6 7:30p 9:30p  >14 AAA> Warriors Elite Vipers GAME CO Select 13U (Kretzer) From 3/6 Sac5  CL 
Littleton, Clement #4. 5:30p 7:30p  >10 AAA> CC Bruins (Kelly) GAME Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal   JC 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Red (Tobler) Practice    BT 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) Practice    ST 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #2 5:00p 6:30p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) Practice    TL 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 5:00p 6:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) Practice    KM 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Bombers GAME Bear Creek Sluggers (Cordova)   GB 
7:30p 9:30p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris) GAME Parker Sting (Bunyak)    
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AAA> All Out Cycones (Dooley) GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Quintana)    
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP C1 5:30p 7:30p  >10 AAA> SJ Columbine Rebels (Brainard) GAME Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal Field Change  JC 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >13 Majors> Warriors Diamond Dawgs GAME Warriors Elite Highlanders   MG 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 5:00p 6:30p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Red (Lathrop) Practice    KL 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2_ 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Fire (Branam) Practice  Practice  MB 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3_ 6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) Practice    KM 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) Practice    DL 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #3 6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice    PD 
Littleton, Clement #4. 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AAA> CC Bruins (Mauck) GAME Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley) field change only  MM 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice     
Lone Tree, Altair Park (upper) 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 6:00p 7:30p  >9 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Willis) Practice  At Southbridge Park - Meet in Left Field at 6pm  MW 
Aurora, ASP C2 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AAA> Cherry Creek (Sparaco) GAME IFB (Snider) 4/10 DV S  BS 
Aurora, ASP C4 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Fire (Quintana) GAME Raptors Altitude (Ewoniuk) 4/10 DV N  NP 
Broomfield, Broomfield HS South Fld 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley) GAME TH Ostheimer RMJBL interleague game - AYL team is visitor   
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 5:00p 6:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) Practice    JH 
6:30p 7:30p  >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice  Arrive at 6  JH 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 5:00p 6:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Black (Cohen) Practice    JC 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Elem 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA American> Warriors Black (Conway) Practice    TC 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1_ 6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice    PD 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2_ 6:00p 8:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice  Tunnels #1 and #2  JC 
6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Red (Lathrop) Practice    KL 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #3 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #5 6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) Practice  Field House Tunnels #5 and #6  JS 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #7 6:30p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice  Will have cages 7 and 8  SC 
Littleton, Clement #3. 5:30p 7:30p  >12 Majors> SJ Chatfield Chargers (Hodges) GAME Warriors Elite Barnstormers   TH 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Red (Tobler) Practice    BT 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) Practice    ST 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 5:00p 6:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) Practice    KM 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park_ 5:00p 7:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Crimson (O'Neal) Practice    CO 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, deKovend 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AA American> Hawk Blue (Konrad) GAME Warriors Silver (Newgent) field change only  EK 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >12 AA American> Warriors Iron (Meier) GAME Thunder Navy (Rutherford) field change only   
Englewood, Dove Valley S 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA National> Columbine Rebels (Slaughter) GAME Warriors Steel (Prescott)   JP 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 5:00p 6:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) Practice    KM 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) Practice    JS 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Elem 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice  Another   TJ 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1_ 5:30p 7:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice    PD 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice    JC 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #2 5:00p 6:30p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) Practice    TL 
Lone Tree, Lone Tree Elem_ 5:00p 6:30p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Bombers Practice    GB 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park_ 5:00p 7:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Crimson (O'Neal) Practice  field practice  CO 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) GAME Warriors Iron (Priebe)   TG 
7:30p 9:30p  >10 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Cameron) GAME Thunder White (Paulson)   BC 
Parker, SALISBURY 1 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AA National> Hawk White (Hoppe) GAME Warriors Black (Jenkins)    
7:30p 9:30p  >9 AA National> Hawk Navy (Walgreen) GAME Warriors Crimson (Willis)    
Parker, SALISBURY 2 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA National> Hawk Blue (Odden) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Tullis)    
Parker, SALISBURY 3 5:30p 7:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Black (Cohen) GAME Bruins Black (Long)   JC 
7:30p 9:30p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Silver (Macarthur) GAME Hawk Blue (Meador)   MM 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 8:00a 12:00p  >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice  http://www.cabacolorado.com/sites/cabacolorado/schedule/213155/2  JH 
Arvada, Long Lake Park #2 9:00a 11:00a  >11 Majors> Warriors Tribe (Fagerholt) GAME NJ Trujillo RMJBL interleague game - AYL team is visitor  BF 
1:00p 3:00p  >11 Majors> Warriors Tribe (Fagerholt) GAME NJ Smith RMJBL interleague game - AYL team is visitor  BF 
3:00p 5:00p  >11 AAA> IFB (Snider) GAME NJ Walters RMJBL interleague game - AYL team is visitor   
5:00p 7:00p  >11 AAA> IFB (Snider) GAME NJ Shelafo RMJBL interleague game - AYL team is visitor   
Arvada, Long Lake Park #4 11:00a 1:00p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris) GAME ND Aguilar RMJBL interleague game - AYL team is visitor   
1:00p 3:00p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris) GAME NJ Lambrecht RMJBL Interleague game - AYL team is visitor   
Aurora, Highline 2 11:00a 1:00p  >11 AA American> Spartan Purple (Contreraz) GAME Warriors Iron (Johnson)   SJ 
Centennial, Homestead #1 9:00a 10:45a  >7 AA National> Spartan Graphite (Stevens) GAME Warriors Red (Tobler)    
10:45a 12:30p  >6AA National> Bruins Royal (Thome) GAME Warriors Red (Haley)   JH 
Centennial, Homestead #2 12:30p 2:15p  >6AA National> Thunder Navy (Snyder) GAME Warriors Black (Lombardi)    
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 2:15p 4:00p  >7 AA National> Spartan Purple (Crowe) GAME Warriors Scarlet (Lord)   PC 
4:00p 5:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Game Thunder Navy (Watson)   KM 
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 9:00a 10:45a  >7 AA American> Warriors Black (Lytle) GAME Thunder Silver (Muller)   PL 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 9:00a 11:00a  >11 AA American> Thunder White (Long) GAME Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)    
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 3 9:00a 11:00a  >10 AA National> Thunder White (Hodorff) GAME Warriors Red (Miller)   TH 
11:00a 1:00p  >9 AA American> Thunder Navy (Szczukowski) GAME Warriors Fire (Branam)   MB 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 12:30p 2:15p  >8 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Wineland) GAME Hawk Silver (Storevik)   JW 
2:15p 4:00p  >8 AA American> Spartan Black (Camarillo) GAME Warriors Black (Conway)   TC 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 2:15p 4:00p  >8 AA National> Thunder Silver (Bartley) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)   ST 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Flat Irons 11:00a 1:00p  >12 AA National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) GAME Spartan Gold (Anderson)   JA 
1:00p 3:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Crimson (O'Neal) GAME Warriors Black (Sunstrom)   JS 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Red Rocks 11:00a 1:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) GAME Raptors Titanium (Zuniga)    
1:00p 3:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) GAME Spartan Vegas (Schreiner)    
3:00p 5:00p  >11 AA National> Warriors Chrome (Okerstrom) GAME Thunder Blue (Hanson)   AO 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 11:00a 1:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Munholland) GAME Warriors Silver (Hare)   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) GAME Spartan Purple (Segovia)    
3:00p 5:00p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Moon) GAME Thunder Navy (Martinez)