Home
Sponsored By:   YSPN Youth Sports Photography
Highlands Ranch, CO
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 5:15p 6:45p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Bombers Practice  Batting Cages  GB 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 7:30p 9:30p  >13/14 AA Amer> Thunder White (Luisier) GAME Warriors Red (Lathrop)   KL 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 2 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) GAME Hawk Gold (Allen) field change only  JA 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 3 5:30p 7:30p  >10 AA American> Bruins Royal (Parks) GAME Warriors Iron (Priebe)   PP 
Highlands Ranch, Red Tail Park_ 4:30p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) Practice  Picture Day, arrive 4:30, be on time, wear uniforms  DL 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Red (Tobler) Practice    BT 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) Practice  Field House Tunnels #1 and #2  JS 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #5 6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Black (Cohen) Practice    JC 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 5:00p 6:30p  >12 AA National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) Practice    KM 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:00p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #2 6:00p 8:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Lone Tree, Lone Tree Elem_ 5:30p 7:30p  >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice    JH 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) GAME Warriors Iron (Johnson)    
7:30p 9:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) GAME Bear Creek Bombers (Salas)    
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Spartan Graphite (Stevens) GAME Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)    
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >12 Majors> SJ Chatfield Chargers (Hodges) GAME Warriors Elite Barnstormers field added  TH 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >14 AAA> Warriors Elite Vipers GAME Spartan Grey (Behrendt) 14 National Playoffs   
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 3 5:30p 7:30p  >10 AAA> Thunder Khaos Navy (Lara) GAME Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal field change only   
7:30p 9:30p  >9 AAA> Colorado Cyclones (Bott) GAME Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley) field change only  JH 
Highlands Ranch, Ranch View Middle School 5:00p 6:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Black (Cohen) Practice    JC 
Littleton, Clement #4. 5:30p 7:30p  >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders GAME Parker Hillcats (Whitaker) field change only  JH 
Littleton, HARLOW #1 6:00p 8:00p  >11 AAA> IFB (Snider) GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Quintana) 4/10  NP 
Littleton, Peak North. 5:30p 7:30p  >14 Majors> Warriors Elite Chaos GAME Columbine Rebels (Fischer) 14 American Playoffs  GH 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Bombers Practice    GB 
6:30p 8:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) Practice    KM 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #2 5:00p 6:30p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) Practice    TL 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) Practice    ST 
Lone Tree, Lone Tree Elem_ 6:30p 7:45p  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) Practice    JS 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris) GAME CC Bruins (Mauck)    
7:30p 9:30p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton) GAME SJ Chatfield Chargers (Bickford)   GH 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 7:30p 9:30p  >13 AAA> Thunder Colorado Galaxy (Carns) GAME Warriors Elite (Segal) 4/11 CSP1  GS 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite (Segal) GAME Thunder Colorado Galaxy (Carns) field change only  GS 
7:30p 9:30p  >13 Majors> CO Bombers (Thewes) GAME Warriors Elite Highlanders 5/7  JH 
Centennial, deKovend 7:30p 9:30p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Fire (Quintana) GAME Denver Eagles Bombers (Murante)    
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 5:30p 7:30p  >12 AAA> Thunder Silver (Blackford) GAME Warriors Elite Cardinal Storm Date/venue change  WL 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >14 AAA> CO Select 13U (Kretzer) Game Warriors Elite Vipers 14 National Playoffs  AK 
Highlands Ranch, Ranch View Middle School 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice    SC 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) Practice    DL 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #3 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice  Tunnels #3 and #4  JC 
Lakewood, Schaefer #6 7:30p 9:30p  >13 Majors> SJ Khaos (Marshall) GAME Warriors Diamond Dawgs field change only  MG 
Littleton, Clement #4. 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AAA> IFB (Snider) GAME Raptors Altitude (Ewoniuk) field change only  BS 
7:30p 9:30p  >11 Majors> Warriors Tribe (Fagerholt) GAME Bear Creek Grizzlies (Tafoya) field change only  BF 
Lone Tree, Eagle Ridge Elem 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Fire (Branam) Practice  Practice  MB 
6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) Practice    KM 
Lone Tree, Lone Tree Elem_ 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA American> Warriors Black (Conway) Practice    TC 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >10 AAA> CO Pirates (Johnson) GAME Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal   SJ 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 5:30p 7:30p  >11 Majors> Warriors Tribe (Fagerholt) GAME Spiders Elite (Loomer) 4/10   JL 
Highlands Ranch, Ranch View Middle School 5:00p 7:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice  PICTURES - WEAR UNIFORM   PD 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House 5:00p 6:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) Practice    KM 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) Practice  Tunnels 1 and 2  ST 
6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Red (Lathrop) Practice    KL 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #3 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice  Matts Practice  TJ 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #6 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Fire (Branam) Practice  Practice  MB 
Littleton, KE 3. 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AAA> SJ Chatfield Chargers (Shephard) GAME Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley) Date/venue change  AS 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA American> Warriors Black (Conway) Practice    TC 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #2 6:00p 8:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Lone Tree, Eagle Ridge Elem 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Red (Tobler) Practice    BT 
Lone Tree, Lone Tree Elem_ 5:00p 6:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) Practice    JH 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton) GAME Warriors Elite Bombers Date/venue change  GH 
7:30p 9:30p  >10 Majors> SJ Chatfield Chargers (Bickford) Game Warriors Elite Bombers Date/venue change  CB 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >12 AAA> CC Bruins (Rudden 12) GAME Warriors Elite Cardinal Storm 5/1 Chal1   
Parker, SALISBURY 2 5:30p 7:30p  >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders GAME CO Bombers (Thewes) From 4/11 Clem 4  MT 
7:30p 9:30p  >13 Majors> Kodiaks (Silva) GAME Warriors Diamond Dawgs From 3/11 Clem 4  MG 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 7:30p 9:30p  >12 AA American> Raptors White (Hickey) GAME Warriors Black (Sunstrom)    
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) GAME Raptors Titanium (Zuniga) field change only   
Centennial, deKovend 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AA American> Spartan Purple (Segovia) GAME Warriors Fire (Branam) field change only  MB 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AA American> Thunder Navy (Szczukowski) GAME Warriors Silver (Newgent) Field Change   
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Silver (Macarthur) Game Hawk Navy (Burden)   DN 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House 6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice    PD 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 5:00p 6:30p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) Practice    TL 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #5 5:00p 6:30p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Bombers Practice    GB 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice    JC 
Lone Tree, Lone Tree Elem_ 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Moon) GAME Warriors Black (Jenkins)   MM 
7:30p 9:30p  >9 AA National> Thunder White (Lessnau) GAME Warriors Crimson (Willis)   BL 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >10 AA American> Raptors Titanium (Gutshick) GAME Warriors Silver (Hare)    
Parker, SALISBURY 1 7:30p 9:30p  >10 AA National> Spartan Grahpite (Crowley) GAME Warriors Red (Miller)   LC 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 8:00a 9:00a  >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice  TC https://admin.tourneymachine.com/Public/Results/Division.aspx  JH 
Centennial, Homestead #1 9:00a 10:45a  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) GAME Bruins Royal (Ellsworth)    
Centennial, Homestead #2 9:00a 10:45a  >8 AA American> Spartan Black (Camarillo) GAME Warriors Crimson (Wineland)   JW 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 12:30p 2:15p  >8 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) GAME Bruins Red (Poolman)   ST 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 9:00a 11:00a  >10 AA American> Thunder Silver (Weller) GAME Warriors Black (Goszulak)   TG 
3:00p 5:00p  >10 AA National> Thunder Navy (Nolting) GAME Warriors Scarlet (Cameron)    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1 10:45a 12:30p  >6AA National> Hawk Blue (Myers) GAME Warriors Black (Lombardi)    
12:30p 2:15p  >6AA National> Hawk Orange (March) GAME Warriors Black (Lombardi)    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 9:00a 10:45a  >6AA National> Warriors Red (Haley) GAME Bruins Black (Duman)    
2:15p 4:00p  >7 AA American> Warriors Black (Lytle) GAME Raptors Black (Dodson)   PL 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 9:00a 10:45a  >7 AA National> Thunder Silver (Muller) GAME Warriors Red (Tobler)   BT 
4:00p 5:45p  >7 AA National> Thunder Navy (Watson) GAME Warriors Scarlet (Lord)   CW 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Flat Irons 9:00a 11:00a  >11 AA American> Warriors Iron (Johnson) GAME Hawk Royal (Mestas)   BM 
11:00a 1:00p  >11 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Tullis) GAME Bear Creek Bears (Hopkins)    
1:00p 3:00p  >11 AA National> Warriors Steel (Prescott) GAME Bruins Royal (Calvert)   JP 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Red Rocks 9:00a 11:00a  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) GAME Hawk White (Teerlinck)   TJ 
11:00a 1:00p  >9 AA American> Warriors Silver (Newgent) GAME Warriors Fire (Branam)   MB 
1:00p 3:00p  >9 AA National> Warriors Black (Jenkins) GAME Bruins White (Rudel)    
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 9:00a 11:00a  >9 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Willis) GAME Bruins Royal (Lyons)   CL 
11:00a 1:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Munholland) GAME Bear Creek Bears (Bezjak)   JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Iron (Priebe) GAME Bruins Black (Franklin)   PP 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park 9:00a 11:00a  >12 AA American> Spartan Black (Reyes) GAME Warriors Iron (Meier) field change only   
Louviers, DUPONT 9:00a 11:00a  >12 AA American> Warriors Crimson (O'Neal) GAME Bruins Black (Schneider)    
11:00a 1:00p  >12 AA National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) GAME Raptors Electric (Haley)   THI 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 9:00a 11:00a  >11 AA American> Hawk White (Pelayo) GAME Warriors Inferno (Hoefs)   JH 
11:00a 1:00p  >11 AA National> Hawk Orange (Mansoor) GAME Warriors Chrome (Okerstrom)   CL 
1:00p 3:00p  >11 AA American> Hawk Gold (Allen) GAME Warriors Red (Campbell)   JA 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Homestead #2 11:00a 12:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) GAME Hawk Navy (Kirgan)   CK 
2:30p 4:15p  >7 AA National> Hawk Blue (Gorman) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Childress)   GG 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 11:00a 12:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) GAME Raptors Black (Windels)   ST 
Denver, Jackie Robinson #1 11:00a 1:00p  >9 AA National> Eagles Green (Ericson) GAME Warriors Red (Moon) field change only   
Denver, Jackie Robinson #3 11:00a 1:00p  >11 AA American> Spartan Vegas (Schreiner) GAME Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) field change only   
1:00p 3:00p  >12 AA National> Spartan Gold (Anderson) GAME Warriors Red (Lofstedt) field change only  JA 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 10:00a 12:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) GAME Warriors Black (Cohen)    
4:00p 6:00p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Red (Lathrop) GAME Warriors Silver (Macarthur)   MM 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 3 11:00a 1:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) GAME Bear Creek Bears (Bezjak)    
1:00p 3:00p  >10 AA National> Warriors Red (Miller) GAME Hawk Blue (Dudley)    
3:00p 5:00p  >9 AA American> Thunder Navy (Szczukowski) GAME Warriors Scarlet (Johnson)   TJ 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1 2:30p 4:15p  >6AA National> Hawk White (Lavrenz) GAME Warriors Red (Haley)   JH 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 2:30p 4:15p  >7 AA National> Warriors Red (Tobler) GAME Hawk Orange (Dennis)   BT 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 11:00a 12:45p  >7 AA American> Hawk Blue (Wright) GAME Warriors Black (Lytle)   PL 
Louviers, DUPONT 12:00p 2:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) GAME Bruins Black (Schneider)   JS