Home
Sponsored By:   YSPN Youth Sports Photography
Highlands Ranch, CO
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA National> Thunder Navy (Cordova) GAME Warriors Chrome (Okerstrom) 4/29 CSP1   
Englewood, Dove Valley N 5:30p 7:30p  >12 AA American> Warriors Crimson (O'Neal) GAME Hawk Navy (Roach) 4/29 DVN  SR 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 5:00p 6:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) Practice    JH 
6:30p 7:30p  >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice  Optional Hitting  JH 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 5:00p 6:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice  Monday practice  SC 
6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) Practice    JS 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2_ 5:00p 6:30p  >11 AAA> IFB (Snider) Practice    BS 
6:30p 8:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3_ 6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) Practice    KM 
Highlands Ranch, Red Tail Park_ 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) Practice    DL 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice  Changed to lower  TJ 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park_ 5:00p 6:30p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Red (Lathrop) Practice    KL 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA National> Warriors Steel (Prescott) GAME Thunder Blue (Hanson) 4/29 DUP   
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Munholland) GAME Bruins Black (Franklin) 4/29 Chal1   
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, deKovend 7:30p 9:30p  >12 Majors> Warriors Elite Barnstormers GAME SJ Chatfield Chargers (Harpstrei Field Change/Time Change  DN 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Black (Cohen) Practice    JC 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2_ 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Fire (Branam) Practice  Practice  MB 
Littleton, KE 3. 6:00p 8:00p  >11 Majors> Bear Creek Grizzlies (Tafoya) GAME Warriors Tribe (Fagerholt)   DN 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) Practice     
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #2 5:00p 6:30p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) Practice    TL 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 5:00p 6:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) Practice    KM 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley) GAME Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris)   DN 
7:30p 9:30p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Bombers GAME CC Bruins (Clark)   DN 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AYL, UNASSIGNED 7:30p 9:30p  >14 AAA> Thunder Cubs (Welbourn) GAME Warriors Elite Vipers Season over...  RR 
Centennial, deKovend 5:30p 7:30p  >10 Majors> Bear Creek Sluggers (Cordova) GAME Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton) field change only  AA 
Englewood, Dove Valley N 5:30p 7:30p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal GAME CC Bruins (Kelly)   AA 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2_ 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Fire (Branam) Practice  Practice  MB 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3_ 6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) Practice    KM 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) Practice    DL 
Littleton, Clement #4. 5:30p 7:30p  >13 AAA> SJ Front Range (Mucerino) GAME Warriors Elite (Segal)   AA 
7:30p 9:30p  >13 Majors> Warriors Diamond Dawgs GAME Kodiaks (Silva)   AA 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA American> Warriors Black (Conway) Practice  Cancelled due to weather  TC 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (upper) 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AAA> CC Bruins (Smith) GAME IFB (Snider)   AA 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 5:00p 6:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) Practice  Pictures--wear full uniform. Practice until 7 pm  JH 
6:00p 7:00p  >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice  Pictures Wear Grey Uniform arrive at 5  JH 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 5:00p 6:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Black (Cohen) Practice    JC 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Elem 5:00p 7:00p  >8 AA American> Warriors Black (Conway) Practice  Cancelled until further notice  TC 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1_ 6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice  weather and lots of baseball last weekend - see you Friday 6:30  PD 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2_ 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Fire (Branam) Practice  Practice  MB 
6:30p 8:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice     
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice  Tunnels #1 and #2  JC 
6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Red (Lathrop) Practice    KL 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #5 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) Practice  Field House Tunnels #5 and #6  JS 
Littleton, HARLOW #2 6:00p 8:00p  >13 Majors> Warriors Diamond Dawgs GAME CC Bruins (Rudden 13) 4/30 CSP1  AA 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) Practice     
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 5:00p 6:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) Practice    KM 
Louviers, DUPONT 7:30p 9:30p  >12 AAA> Thunder Silver (Blackford) GAME Warriors Elite Cardinal Storm Field Change/Time Change  AA 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >13/14 AA Amer> Raptors Titanium (Franz) GAME Warriors Silver (Macarthur)   DF 
7:30p 9:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Columbine Rebels (Jan) GAME Warriors Black (Cohen)   JC 
Centennial, deKovend 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) GAME Bear Creek Aztecs (Vasquez) field change only   
7:30p 9:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Silver (Newgent) GAME Spartan Purple (Segovia) field change only  LN 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Red (Lathrop) GAME Raptors Black (Gensler)   KL 
7:30p 9:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) GAME Raptors Electric (Webster)    
Englewood, Dove Valley N 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) GAME Eagles Green (Hickey)   CH 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 5:00p 6:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) Practice    KM 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 5:00p 6:30p  >11 AAA> IFB (Snider) Practice    KM 
6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) Practice    JS 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 5:00p 6:30p  >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #8 6:30p 7:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice  If we dont get our Weds practice in, have this cage time.  SC 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice    JC 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #2 5:00p 6:30p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) Practice    TL 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AA National> Warriors Black (Jenkins) GAME Thunder Navy (Martinez)    
7:30p 9:30p  >9 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Willis) GAME Columbine Rebels (Odendahl)   MW 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Iron (Priebe) GAME Bruins White (Ash)   CA 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field TBD   >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice  Tournament Dakota Ridge May Mania  JH 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 9:00a 11:00a  >12 AA American> Raptors White (Hickey) GAME Warriors Crimson (O'Neal)    
Centennial, Homestead #1 10:45a 12:30p  >8 AA American> Warriors Black (Conway) GAME Hawk Navy (Treacy)    
12:30p 2:15p  >8 AA American> Hawk Gold (Muller) GAME Warriors Crimson (Wineland)   MM 
4:00p 5:45p  >8 AA National> Hawk Orange (Fraser) GAME Warriors Silver (Bradley)   AF 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 3:00p 5:00p  >10 AA American> Bruins Black (Franklin) GAME Warriors Silver (Hare)    
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 11:00a 1:00p  >11 AA National> Thunder Silver (DiStefano) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Tullis)   MD 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 3 9:00a 11:00a  >10 AA National> Chatfield Chargers (Davis) GAME Warriors Red (Miller)    
11:00a 1:00p  >9 AA National> Columbine Rebels (Reese) GAME Warriors Red (Moon)   MM 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Flat Irons 11:00a 1:00p  >12 AA National> Chatfield Chargers (Samuels) GAME Warriors Red (Lofstedt) Field closure   
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Red Rocks 11:00a 1:00p  >11 AA National> Warriors Chrome (Okerstrom) GAME Warriors Steel (Prescott)    
1:00p 3:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Iron (Johnson) GAME Warriors Red (Campbell)    
3:00p 5:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Iron (Meier) GAME Raptors Silver (Duffy)    
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 11:00a 1:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) GAME Hawk Navy (Webb)   TG 
1:00p 3:00p  >10 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Cameron) GAME Columbine Rebels (Cox)    
3:00p 5:00p  >9 AA American> Warriors Fire (Branam) GAME Hawk Royal (Griffith)   MB 
Parker, BAR CCC 12:30p 2:15p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) GAME Raptors Electric (Walker) Time adjustment  KW 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 11:00a 1:00p  >9 AA American> Hawk Blue (Konrad) GAME Warriors Scarlet (Johnson)    
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 9:00a 11:00a  >10 AA American> Raptors Titanium (Gutshick) GAME Warriors Crimson (Munholland)   JM 
Parker, SALISBURY 1 10:45a 12:30p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) GAME Warriors Red (Haley)   JH 
12:30p 2:15p  >6AA National> Raptors Silver (Wiggins) GAME Warriors Red (Haley)   JH 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 11:00a 1:00p  >11 AA American> Hawk Royal (Mestas) GAME Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)   BM 
1:00p 3:00p  >12 AA American> Hawk Navy (Roach) GAME Warriors Black (Sunstrom)   SR 
Parker, SALISBURY 3 2:15p 4:00p  >7 AA American> Spartan Graphite (Stevens) GAME Warriors Black (Lytle)   PL 
Parker, SALISBURY 4 9:00a 10:45a  >7 AA National> Warriors Red (Tobler) GAME Bruins Red (Schmela)   BT 
2:15p 4:00p  >7 AA National> Spartan Purple (Crowe) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Childress)    
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 11:00a 12:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Red (Tobler) GAME Raptors Titanium (Underdahl)   BT 
12:45p 2:30p  >7 AA American> Warriors Black (Lytle) GAME Raptors Titanium (Underdahl)   PL 
Centennial, Homestead #1 12:30p 2:15p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) GAME Bruins Black (Kenz)    
2:15p 4:00p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) GAME Bruins Black (Kenz)   DK 
Centennial, NEWTON 1 11:00a 12:45p  >6AA National> Hawk White (Lavrenz) GAME Warriors Black (Lombardi)    
12:45p 2:30p  >6AA National> Thunder Navy (Snyder) GAME Warriors Red (Haley)   JH 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 11:00a 12:45p  >8 AA American> Hawk Silver (Storevik) GAME Warriors Black (Conway)   AS 
12:45p 2:30p  >8 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Wineland) GAME Hawk Royal (Taylor)   JW