Home
Sponsored By:   YSPN Youth Sports Photography
Highlands Ranch, CO
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AAA> Parker Sting (Bunyak) GAME Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley) 9AAA Playoffs  JH 
7:30p 9:30p  >9 AAA> SJ Chatfield Chargers (Shephard) GAME Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris) 9AAA Playoffs  AS 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AAA> CC Bruins (Smith) GAME IFB (Snider) 11 AAA Playoffs  AS 
7:30p 9:30p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Fire (Quintana) GAME Denver Eagles Bombers (Murante) 11 AAA Playoffs  BS 
Highlands Ranch, Saddle Ranch Elem_ 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Red (Tobler) Practice    BT 
6:30p 8:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice  Practice will start at 6:00  JH 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) Practice  Field House Tunnels #1 and #2  JS 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #3 6:30p 7:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice  Have cages 3 and 4  SC 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #6 6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Black (Cohen) Practice    JC 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #9 5:00p 7:00p  >9 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Willis) Practice    MW 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 5:00p 6:30p  >12 AA National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) Practice    KM 
Littleton, Writers Vista Park_ 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) Practice    DL 
Lone Tree, Lone Tree Elem_ 5:00p 6:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) Practice    JH 
Louviers, DUPONT 7:30p 9:30p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal GAME Parker Sting (Vigil) 10AAA Playoffs  SV 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >11 Majors> Warriors Tribe (Fagerholt) GAME Creek Bruins (Strouse) 11 Majors Playoffs  CS 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >13 Majors> SJ Khaos (Marshall) GAME Warriors Diamond Dawgs 13 Majors Playoffs  KM 
7:30p 9:30p  >13 Majors> CO Bombers (Thewes) GAME Warriors Elite Highlanders 13 Majors Playoffs  JH 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA American> Raptors Titanium (Zuniga) GAME Warriors Iron (Johnson) 5/20   
7:30p 9:30p  >11 AA National> Bruins Red (Kindfater) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Tullis) 5/20  JK 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Bombers GAME CC Bruins (Clark) 10 Majors Playoffs  
Highlands Ranch, Ranch View Middle School 5:00p 6:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Black (Cohen) Practice    JC 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 6:30p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice  Placeholder for now  SC 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice  Practice  TJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) Practice    KM 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #2 5:00p 6:30p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) Practice    TL 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) Practice    ST 
Lone Tree, Lone Tree Elem_ 5:00p 6:30p  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) Practice    JS 
Parker, SALISBURY 4 7:30p 9:30p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley) GAME SJ Chatfield Chargers (Shephard) 9AAA Championship  JR 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 5:30p 7:30p  >10 AA National> Thunder White (Hodorff) GAME Warriors Scarlet (Cameron) 5/20  TH 
7:30p 9:30p  >10 AA American> Hawk Navy (Webb) GAME Warriors Iron (Priebe) Chal2  CW 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Munholland) GAME Warriors Black (Goszulak) 5/20  TG 
Highlands Ranch, Ranch View Middle School 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House 6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) Practice    KM 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #3 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice  Tunnels #3 and #4  JC 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #7 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) Practice    DL 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA American> Warriors Black (Conway) Practice    TC 
Littleton, Writers Vista Park_ 6:00p 8:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice  Optional Practice  JH 
Lone Tree, Eagle Ridge Elem 6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) Practice    KM 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >12 AA American> Warriors Crimson (O'Neal) GAME Warriors Iron (Meier) 5/20   
7:30p 9:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) GAME Hawk White (Pelayo) 5/20   
Parker, SALISBURY 2 7:30p 9:30p  >13 Majors> SJ Khaos (Marshall) GAME Warriors Elite Highlanders 13 Majors Championship   
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Willis) Practice  5:30-7:30pm at Wilder Elementary School in Littleton  MW 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >12 AA National> Raptors Titanium (McSweeny) GAME Warriors Red (Lofstedt) 5/7  JM 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 5:30p 7:30p  >11 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Tullis) GAME Spartan Black (Zimmerman) field change only  CT 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) GAME Columbine Rebels (Jan)    
7:30p 9:30p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Red (Lathrop) GAME Raptors Titanium (Franz)   DF 
Highlands Ranch, Ranch View Middle School 6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Black (Cohen) Practice    JC 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) Practice  Tunnels 1 and 2  ST 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #3 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >8 AA American> Warriors Black (Conway) Practice    TC 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (upper) 6:00p 8:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice  Moving practice to Altair.  JH 
Lone Tree, Eagle Ridge Elem 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Red (Tobler) Practice    BT 
Lone Tree, Lone Tree Elem_ 5:00p 6:30p  >11 AA American> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) Practice    JH 
6:30p 8:00p  >13 Majors> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice  Arrive at 6  JH 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 7:30p 9:30p  >12 AA American> Hawk Orange (Bernal) GAME Warriors Black (Sunstrom) Date Change, schedule conflict   
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >13/14 AA Amer> Raptors Titanium (McPherson) GAME Warriors Red (Lathrop)   KL 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 5:00p 6:30p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) Practice    TL 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #7 5:00p 6:30p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Bombers Practice    GB 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 6:00p 8:00p  >9 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Willis) Practice    MW 
Littleton, Writers Vista Park_ 5:00p 6:30p  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice  (Weather dependent) Practice at Writers Vista or the Field House  JH 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice    JC 
Lone Tree, Eagle Ridge Elem 5:00p 6:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >9 AA American> Warriors Fire (Branam) GAME Hawk Blue (Konrad)   MB 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Black (Cohen) GAME Eagles Green (Abramson) Date Change, schedule conflict  JC 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Hawk White (White) GAME Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)    
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
AYL, UNASSIGNED 9:00a 11:00a  >11 AA American> Hawk White (Pelayo) Game Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) field change only, forfeit Hawks (lack of players)  AA 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 12:30p 2:15p  >8 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Wineland) GAME Hawk Navy (Treacy)   JW 
2:15p 4:00p  >8 AA American> Hawk Royal (Taylor) GAME Warriors Black (Conway)   KT 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 12:30p 2:15p  >8 AA National> Warriors Silver (Bradley) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)   ST 
2:15p 4:00p  >8 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) GAME Hawk Blue (Burke)   ST 
Centennial, Homestead #1 9:00a 10:45a  >6AA National> Hawk Orange (March) GAME Warriors Red (Haley)    
12:30p 2:15p  >7 AA American> Warriors Black (Lytle) GAME Bruins Red (Schmela)   PL 
2:15p 4:00p  >7 AA National> Hawk Navy (Simmons) GAME Warriors Red (Tobler)   JS 
Centennial, Homestead #2 2:15p 4:00p  >6AA National> Raptors Silver (Wiggins) GAME Warriors Black (Lombardi)    
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 10:45a 12:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) GAME Raptors Electric (Walker)    
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 12:30p 2:15p  >7 AA National> Hawk Orange (Safken) GAME Warriors Scarlet (Lord)   JS 
Littleton, BOWLES GROVE 9:00a 11:00a  >12 AA American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) GAME Raptors Silver (Duffy)   JS 
11:00a 1:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) GAME Hawk Royal (Mestas)   BM 
1:00p 3:00p  >11 AA National> Warriors Chrome (Okerstrom) GAME Hawk Orange (Mansoor)   CL 
3:00p 5:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Iron (Meier) GAME Raptors White (Hickey)   BH 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 11:00a 1:00p  >9 AA American> Warriors Silver (Newgent) GAME Bruins Red (Ficken)   LN 
1:00p 3:00p  >9 AA National> Warriors Black (Jenkins) GAME Eagles Green (Ericson)    
3:00p 5:00p  >9 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Willis) GAME Hawk Orange (Davis)   MW 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 9:00a 11:00a  >10 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) GAME Hawk Navy (Webb)    
11:00a 1:00p  >10 AA American> Warriors Black (Goszulak) GAME Raptors Titanium (Gutshick)   TG 
1:00p 3:00p  >10 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Cameron) GAME Spartan Grahpite (Crowley)   BC 
3:00p 5:00p  >10 AA National> Warriors Red (Miller) GAME Columbine Rebels (Cox)    
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 3:00p 5:00p  >9 AA American> Hawk Blue (Konrad) GAME Warriors Fire (Branam)   EK 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 12:45p 2:30p  >8 AA National> Raptors Black (Windels) GAME Warriors Silver (Bradley)   JW 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 2:30p 4:15p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) GAME Thunder Navy (Snyder)   TL 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 11:00a 12:45p  >6AA National> Warriors Red (Haley) GAME Bruins Royal (Thome)    
2:30p 4:15p  >7 AA National> Warriors Red (Tobler) GAME Spartan Graphite (Stevens)   DS 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 3:00p 4:45p  >7 AA American> Thunder Silver (Muller) GAME Warriors Black (Lytle) Time adjustment   PL 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 11:00a 12:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) GAME Spartan Purple (Crowe)   PC 
4:15p 6:00p  >7 AA National> Thunder Navy (Watson) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Childress)