Home
Sponsored By:   Warriors Field House, M-F 5-8pm, Sat/Sun Closed
Highlands Ranch, CO
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1_ 6:30p 8:00p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs) Practice    JH 
 Tue 06/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 7:45p 9:15p  >14 C-Prep Lower> SJ Rebels (Jan) GAME Warriors Elite Double Black   JC 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 5:30p 7:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice  Tuesday practices  SC 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1 12:00p 1:30p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Columbine Rebels (Pacheco) GAME Warriors Diamond Dawgs   MG 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2_ 2:00p 3:30p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Game cc red    
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 4:45p 6:15p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Practice     
Highlands Ranch, Saddle Ranch Elem_ 6:00p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice  Adding an extra practice this week to prep for our first games!  JH 
 Wed 06/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1_ 6:30p 8:00p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3_ 4:45p 6:15p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Lupo) Practice    VL 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 5:00p 6:00p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Lucero) Practice    AL 
6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice    PD 
Littleton, Writers Vista Park_ 5:00p 6:15p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Beaupre) Practice    JB 
 Thu 06/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 6:00p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Warriors Field House #1 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Practice  Heritage park by the dog park not the wfh   
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 6:30p 8:00p  >8 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice    JC 
Sheridan, Sheridan High School 6:00p 7:30p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Warriors Elite Highlanders GAME Creek Caps (Clancy)   JH 
 Fri 06/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 4:45a 6:15a  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice  Practice at Falcon Park #2  JS 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:45p 7:30p  >13/14 AA Amer> CC Bruins Black (Long) GAME Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)   PD 
Sheridan, Sheridan High School 6:00p 7:30p  >14 C-Prep Lower> Warriors Elite Double Black GAME BC Aztecs (Rodriguez)   JC 
7:45p 9:15p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Warriors Diamond Dawgs GAME CO Bombers (Thewes)   MG 
 Sat 06/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 9:00a 10:45a  >11 AA American> Raptors Black (Schween) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Weller)   RS 
1:00p 2:45p  >12 AA American> Raptors Titanium (Zuniga) GAME Warriors Red (Campbell)   CZ 
5:00p 6:45p  >12 AA National> Spartan Purple (Stantz) GAME Warriors Fire (McCullough)   JS 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 11:00a 12:45p  >8 AA National> Spartan Purple (Nuwash) Game Warriors Silver (Dennis)   AW 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 11:00a 12:45p  >13/14 AA Nat> Thunder White (Luisier) GAME Warriors Steel (Lundgrin)    ML 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1 9:00a 10:45a  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) GAME Eagle Green (Abramson)   PD 
11:00a 12:45p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Iron (Meier) GAME Raptors Electric (Haley)   THI 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1_ 11:00a 1:00p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice    JH 
1:00p 2:45p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs) Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 9:00a 10:45a  >7 AA American> Warriors Red (Haley-Barba) Game CC Bruins Red (Sowers)   RI 
11:00a 12:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) GAME Hawk Silver (Pierce)   TL 
3:00p 4:45p  >7 AA American> CC Bruins Black (Duman) Game Warriors Crimson (Fisch)   RI 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2_ 3:00p 4:30p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Game cc black     
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 9:00a 10:45a  >6AA National> CC Bruins Blue (Steck) GAME Warriors Black (Beaupre)   JB 
1:00p 2:45p  >6AA National> Spartan Purple (Snyder) GAME Warriors Red (Mitisek)   CS 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Flat Irons 9:00a 10:45a  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) GAME CC Bruins Blue (Meier)   JH 
11:00a 12:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Iron (Schmidt) GAME Hawk Navy (Long)   ML 
1:00p 2:45p  >12 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) Game Hawk Gold (Riedemann)   KT 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Red Rocks 9:00a 10:45a  >8 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) GAME Raptors Silver (Burgess)   JC 
11:00a 12:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Iron (McDermott) Game CC Bruins White (Masoni)   RI 
1:00p 2:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Steel (White) GAME Hawk Royal (Ibarra)    
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 9:00a 10:45a  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Kim) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)   ST 
11:00a 12:45p  >9 AA American> Warriors Silver (Bradley) GAME Thunder White (Harris)   PH 
1:00p 2:45p  >10 AA American> Warriors Red (Moon) GAME Hawk White (Teerlinck)    
3:00p 4:45p  >9 AA National> CC Bruins Black (Stolze) Game Warriors Red (Lupo)   RI 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 11:00a 12:45p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) Practice  New practice field  TJ 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 1:00p 2:45p  >8 AA National> Hawk White (Bushaw) GAME Warriors Crimson (Roskelley)   SR 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 11:00a 12:45p  >11 AA American> Hawk Orange (Kirgan) GAME Warriors Red (Miller)   CK 
Parker, PINERY FIRE STATION 3:00p 4:45p  >7 AA National> Hawk Pacific (Morton) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Lucero)    
 Sun 06/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 2:00p 3:45p  >9 AA American> Spartan Purple (Huschka) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)   ST 
Centennial, Homestead #1 12:00p 1:45p  >8 AA National> CC Bruins Royal (Ellsworth) GAME Warriors Steel (White)   RW 
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 2:00p 3:45p  >11 AA American> CC Bruins Red (Morgan) GAME Warriors Iron (Schmidt)   GS 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 3:00p 4:45p  >12 AA National> Thunder Blue (Hanson) GAME Warriors Fire (McCullough)   WH 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 12:00p 1:45p  >9 AA American> Warriors Silver (Bradley) GAME Hawk Royal (Taylor)   KT 
2:00p 3:45p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Lupo) GAME Hawk White (Klages)   RK 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 12:00p 1:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Weller) Game CC Bruins Blue (Meier)   RI 
2:00p 3:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) GAME Warriors Red (Miller)   JH 
4:00p 5:45p  >12 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) GAME Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)   SC 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 12:00p 1:45p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Beaupre) GAME Warriors Red (Mitisek)   EM 
2:00p 3:45p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) GAME CC Bruins Red (Sowers)   BF 
4:00p 5:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Lucero) Game Hawk Silver (Pierce)   KT 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2_ 2:00p 3:30p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Game cc red    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 12:00p 1:45p  >8 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) GAME Hawk Royal (Frize)   JC 
2:00p 3:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Silver (Dennis) Game CC Bruins White (Masoni)   RI 
4:00p 5:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Iron (McDermott) GAME Warriors Crimson (Roskelley)   SR 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 4:00p 5:30p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Practice     
Littleton, LINDERER. 1:00p 2:45p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Steel (Lundgrin)  GAME Warriors Iron (Meier)   TL 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 2:00p 3:45p  >7 AA National> Spartan Graphite (Stevens) GAME Warriors Black (Lombardi)   TS 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 2:00p 3:45p  >7 AA American> Hawk Orange (Frey) GAME Warriors Red (Haley-Barba)   CF 
Parker, SALISBURY 1 4:00p 5:45p  >10 AA American> Hawk Orange (Davis) GAME Warriors Red (Moon)   MM 
Sheridan, Sheridan High School 5:00p 6:45p  >9 AA American> Thunder Silver (Bartley) GAME Warriors Scarlet (Kim)   MB