Home
Sponsored By:   Warriors Field House, M-F 5-8pm, Sat/Sun Closed
Highlands Ranch, CO
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 7:45p 9:15p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Warriors Diamond Dawgs GAME Warriors Elite Highlanders   MG 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1_ 6:30p 8:00p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs) Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Red Tail Park_ 4:45p 6:15p  >6AA National> Warriors Red (Mitisek) Practice  Monday Practice | Warriors Red  EM 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 5:30p 7:15p  >8 AAA> Warriors Elite Black (Lytle) GAME CO Warhawks (Dodson)   PL 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:15p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Hooligans GAME Warriors Elite Aces (Jenkins)   JW 
7:30p 9:15p  >10 AAA> Aurora Mustangs (Segovia) Game Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson)   MS 
Louviers, Dupont Park_ 7:30p 9:15p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) Practice  This is a game.   TJ 
 Tue 06/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:15p  >13 AAA> Raptors (Hickey) GAME Warriors Elite Black Sox   BH 
7:30p 9:15p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Colorado Storm GAME Colorado Eagles Travelers   WL 
Centennial, Homestead #1 4:30p 6:15p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Fire (Branam) GAME Rebels Charette   MB 
6:15p 8:00p  >10 Majors> Parker Sting (Bunyak) GAME Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris)   JB 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 6:00p 7:30p  >14 C-Prep Lower> Warriors Elite Double Black Game MoHawks (Rios)   JR 
7:45p 9:15p  >14 C-Prep Lower> Warriors Elite Double Black GAME Tree Frogs (Dwinell)   JC 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 4:45p 6:15p  >12 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice  Tuesday practices  SC 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 4:45p 6:15p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Practice     
Highlands Ranch, Saddle Ranch Elem_ 6:00p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Littleton, Peak North. 5:30p 7:15p  >13 AAA> SJ Chargers Hodges GAME Warriors Elite Barnstormers   TH 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 5:30p 7:15p  >12 AAA> Spiders Elite (Loomer) GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Chadwick)   NP 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (upper) 4:45p 6:15p  >8 AA National> Warriors Steel (White) Practice    RW 
Louviers, DUPONT 4:15p 6:00p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Aces Cadwallader GAME Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal    
6:15p 8:00p  >11 AAA> CC Bruins (Franklin) GAME Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs)   JH 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:15p  >11 Majors> CC Bruins (Ash) GAME Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton)   GH 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:15p  >9 AAA> Velocity (Konrad) GAME Warriors Elite Blackhawks   EK 
 Wed 06/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 4:45p 6:15p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3_ 4:45p 6:15p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Lupo) Practice    VL 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Lucero) Practice    AL 
6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice  Full baseball practice gear please.   PD 
Lakewood, Schaefer #6 5:30p 7:15p  >12 AAA> Cherry Creek (Sparaco) GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Chadwick)   NP 
Littleton, KE 4. 6:15p 8:00p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris) Game Aurora Mustangs (Segovia)   JR 
Littleton, Writers Vista Park_ 5:00p 6:15p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Beaupre) Practice    JB 
Louviers, DUPONT 4:15p 6:00p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Hooligans GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Branam) Light Problem  MB 
6:15p 8:00p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Aces (Jenkins) GAME Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) Light Problem  TJ 
Louviers, Dupont Park_ 7:30p 9:15p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) Practice  This is a game.   TJ 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 7:30p 9:15p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs) GAME CO Cobras (Hogzett)   CH 
 Thu 06/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Other     
Greenwood Village, Village Green #5 4:15p 6:00p  >13 AAA> CC Bruins (Schneider) GAME Warriors Elite Colorado Storm closure of SAC 5  WL 
6:15p 8:00p  >13 AAA> CC Bruins (Schneider) GAME Warriors Elite Barnstormers closure of SAC 5  EA 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 6:00p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Littleton, Peak North. 6:15p 8:00p  >13 AAA> Elite Panthers (Flood) GAME Warriors Elite Black Sox   KF 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 4:30p 6:15p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Blackhawks GAME Rebels Charette   TC 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 6:30p 8:00p  >8 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice    JC 
Louviers, DUPONT 4:15p 6:00p  >11 Majors> Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton) GAME Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal Light Problem   
6:15p 8:00p  >11 AAA> CC Bruins Kelly) GAME Warriors Elite Aces Cadwallader Light Problem  ML 
Parker, PINERY FIRE STATION 6:15p 8:00p  >8 AAA> Mile High Bombers (Langan) GAME Warriors Elite Black (Lytle)   PL 
Sheridan, Sheridan High School 6:00p 7:30p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Warriors Diamond Dawgs GAME Wolverines (Cantalamessa)   MG 
 Fri 06/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 4:00p 5:45p  >9 AA American> Spartan Grpahite (Treacy) GAME Warriors Silver (Bradley)   JT 
6:00p 7:45p  >10 AA American> Hawk Navy (Walgreen) GAME Warriors Red (Moon)   MM 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 4:45p 6:15p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice  Practice at Falcon Park #2  JS 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park 4:00p 5:45p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Steel (Lundgrin)  GAME Thunder White (Luisier)   TL 
6:00p 7:45p  >13/14 AA Amer> Hawk Orange (Brooks) GAME Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)   JB 
Louviers, DUPONT 4:15p 6:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) GAME Raptors Titanium (Zuniga) Light Problem  ML 
 Sat 06/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field TBD   >14 C-Prep Upper> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice  USSSA Tournament  JH 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 9:00a 10:45a  >7 AA National> Hawk Blue (Wright) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Lucero)   BW 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 9:00a 10:45a  >9 AA National> Raptors Titanium (Decker) GAME Warriors Red (Lupo)   CD 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 9:00a 10:45a  >6AA National> CC Bruins Red (Geller) GAME Warriors Black (Beaupre)   JB 
11:00a 12:45p  >7 AA American> CC Bruins Royal (Thome) GAME Warriors Crimson (Fisch)   BF 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 9:00a 10:45a  >6AA National> Warriors Red (Mitisek) GAME Eagle Green (Olson)   EM 
11:00a 12:45p  >7 AA American> Warriors Red (Haley-Barba) Game Raptors Silver (Wiggins)   SB 
1:00p 2:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) GAME Thunder Silver (Nowicki)    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 9:00a 10:45a  >8 AA National> Warriors Iron (McDermott) GAME Warriors Silver (Dennis)   SM 
11:00a 12:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Steel (White) GAME Warriors Crimson (Roskelley)   SR 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Flat Irons 11:00a 12:45p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Iron (Meier) GAME Hawk Royal (Seitz)   GM 
1:00p 2:45p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) GAME SJ Chargers Black (Samuels)    
5:00p 6:45p  >13/14 AA Nat> Raptors Electric (Haley) GAME Warriors Steel (Lundgrin)    THI 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Red Rocks 9:00a 10:45a  >9 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) GAME Hawk Orange (Fraser)   AF 
11:00a 12:45p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Kim) GAME Hawk Royal (Taylor)   KT 
1:00p 2:45p  >10 AA American> Warriors Red (Moon) GAME Thunder Silver (Martinez)   MM 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 9:00a 10:45a  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Weller)   JH 
11:00a 12:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Iron (Schmidt) GAME Warriors Red (Miller)   GS 
1:00p 2:45p  >12 AA National> Warriors Fire (McCullough) GAME Hawk Orange (Olander)   RM 
3:00p 4:45p  >12 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) GAME Hawk Blue (Odden)   JO 
5:00p 6:45p  >12 AA American> Hawk Gold (Riedemann) GAME Warriors Red (Campbell)   SC 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 11:00a 12:45p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
 Sun 06/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 12:00p 1:45p  >12 AA American> Raptors Titanium (Zuniga) GAME Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)   CZ 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 3:15p 4:45p  >6AA National> Hawk White (Lavrenz) GAME Warriors Red (Mitisek)   NL 
Centennial, Homestead #1 6:00p 7:45p  >7 AA American> CC Bruins Black (Duman) Game Warriors Red (Haley-Barba)   RI 
Centennial, Homestead #2 2:00p 3:45p  >8 AA National> CC Bruins White (Masoni) Game Warriors Crimson (Roskelley)   RI 
4:00p 5:45p  >8 AA National> CC Bruins Royal (Ellsworth) GAME Warriors Iron (McDermott)   SM 
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 4:00p 5:45p  >11 AA American> Hawk Navy (Long) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Weller)   ML 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 12:00p 1:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Iron (Schmidt) GAME Hawk Orange (Kirgan)   CK 
2:00p 3:45p  >11 AA American> CC Bruins Red (Morgan) GAME Warriors Silver (Hare)   JH 
4:00p 5:45p  >11 AA American> CC Bruins Blue (Meier) Game Warriors Red (Miller)   RI 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 12:00p 1:45p  >9 AA American> Warriors Silver (Bradley) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)   ST 
2:00p 3:45p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Lupo) GAME Raptors Silver (Fuller)   TF 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1 12:00p 1:45p  >13/14 AA Nat> Thunder White (Luisier) GAME Warriors Iron (Meier)   ML 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 12:00p 1:45p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Beaupre) GAME Eagle Green (Olson)   JB 
2:00p 3:45p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) GAME Hawk Orange (Frey)   BF 
4:00p 5:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Lucero) GAME Spartan Graphite (Stevens)   AL 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 12:00p 1:45p  >8 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) GAME Thunder Silver (Muller)   JC 
2:00p 3:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Steel (White) GAME Hawk White (Bushaw)   RB 
4:00p 5:45p  >8 AA National> Hawk Royal (Ibarra) GAME Warriors Silver (Dennis)   RI 
Littleton, GALLUP 6:00p 7:45p  >9 AA American> Hawk Silver (Preble) GAME Warriors Scarlet (Kim)   RP 
Littleton, KE 4. 2:15p 4:00p  >12 AA National> SJ Chargers Black (Kelly) GAME Warriors Fire (McCullough)   TK 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 2:00p 3:45p  >7 AA National> Hawk Pacific (Morton) GAME Warriors Black (Lombardi)   TL 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park_ 6:00p 7:45p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice  Practice at Prairie Sky Park  JS