Home
Sponsored By:   Warriors Field House, M-F 5-8pm, Sat/Sun Closed
Highlands Ranch, CO
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, deKovend 5:30p 7:15p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Blackhawks GAME Warriors Elite Aces (Jenkins)   AJ 
7:30p 9:15p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris) GAME Parker Colts (Jensen)    
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 6:00p 7:30p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Warriors Elite Highlanders GAME CO Bombers (Thewes)   JH 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1_ 6:30p 8:00p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs) Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Red Tail Park_ 4:45p 6:15p  >6AA National> Warriors Red (Mitisek) Practice  Monday Practice | Warriors Red  EM 
Parker, PINERY FIRE STATION 4:30p 6:15p  >8 AAA> CO Warhawks (Dodson) GAME Warriors Elite Black (Lytle)   PL 
 Tue 07/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Homestead #1 4:30p 6:15p  >10 AAA> CC Bruins (Mauck) GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Branam)   MB 
6:15p 8:00p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Hooligans GAME Bulls (Ficken) opponent change  JW 
Centennial, Homestead #2 4:30p 6:15p  >9 AAA> CO Cyclones (Bott) GAME Warriors Elite Hooligans   NB 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 6:30p 8:00p  >12 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice  One time change for tomorrow only  SC 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 4:30p 6:15p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox GAME Warriors Elite Barnstormers   JS 
6:15p 8:00p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox GAME CO Red Sox (Forshee)   JS 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Practice     
Highlands Ranch, Saddle Ranch Elem_ 6:00p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Littleton, Peak North. 4:00p 5:30p  >14 C-Prep Upper> SJ Khaos (Marshall) GAME Warriors Elite Highlanders   JH 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:15p  >11 Majors> CO Cobras (Hogzett) GAME Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton)   GH 
7:30p 9:15p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal GAME Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs)    
 Wed 07/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 4:15p 5:45p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Creek Caps (Clancy) GAME Warriors Diamond Dawgs   MG 
6:00p 7:30p  >14 C-Prep Lower> Warriors Elite Double Black GAME CR Wolverines (Weldon)   JC 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 4:45p 6:30p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Beaupre) Practice Warriors Red (Mitisek) Warriors Black & Red Scrimmage | Field Furthest from the Parking  EM 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 4:30p 6:15p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Colorado Storm GAME Elite Panthers (Flood)   WL 
6:15p 8:00p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Colorado Storm GAME CC Bruins (Rudden)   WL 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1_ 6:30p 8:00p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Warriors Elite Highlanders Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3_ 4:45p 6:15p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Lupo) Practice    VL 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 4:45p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Lucero) Practice  Pictures at 4:45 PM  AL 
6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice    PD 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 4:30p 6:15p  >11 AAA> CC Bruins (Franklin) Game Warriors Elite Aces Cadwallader   RI 
6:15p 8:00p  >11 AAA> CC Bruins (Ash) GAME Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal    
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 4:30p 6:15p  >10 Majors> Bulls (Ficken) GAME Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris)   TH 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:15p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Aces (Jenkins) GAME Parker Colts (Jensen)    
7:30p 9:15p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Blackhawks GAME CC Bruins (Mauck)   TC 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 4:30p 6:15p  >12 AAA> CC Bruins (Smith) GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Chadwick)   NP 
 Thu 07/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 5:00p 6:00p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Practice  Heritage park as before   
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 6:00p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Littleton, Clement #4. 4:30p 6:15p  >12 AAA> Warriors Elite Fire (Chadwick) GAME CC Bruins (Strouse)   NP 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 4:30p 6:15p  >8 AAA> Warriors Elite Black (Lytle) GAME Mile High Bombers (Langan)   PL 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 4:30p 6:15p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Fire (Branam) GAME CO Cyclones (Bott)   MB 
6:15p 8:00p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Hooligans GAME Parker Sting (Bunyak)   JW 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 6:30p 8:00p  >8 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice    JC 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:15p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Aces Cadwallader Game CC Bruins (Ash)   RI 
7:30p 9:15p  >11 Majors> Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton) GAME Parker Pound (Gehrke)   GH 
Morrison, Weaver Hollow 4:15p 6:00p  >13 AAA> Colorado Eagles Travelers GAME Warriors Elite Barnstormers   EA 
Parker, BAYOU GULCH BB 4:30p 6:15p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs) GAME CC Bruins Kelly)   JH 
 Fri 07/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 4:45p 6:15p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice  Practice at Falcon Park #2  JS 
Littleton, BOWLES GROVE 7:30p 9:15p  >8 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Roskelley) Game CC Bruins White (Masoni)   RI 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 5:30p 7:15p  >12 AA American> Hawk Blue (Odden) GAME Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)   LM 
7:30p 9:15p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Miller) Game CC Bruins Blue (Meier)   RI 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:15p  >13/14 AA Amer> Hawk Blue (Livran) GAME Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)   DL 
7:30p 9:15p  >13/14 AA Nat> Hawk Royal (Seitz) GAME Warriors Iron (Meier)   JS 
 Sat 07/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 8:00a 10:00a  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice CO Ducks USSSA State - Challenger Park #2 - Parker  JS 
10:00a 12:00p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice Gameday Coyotes USSSA State - Challenger Park #1 - Parker  JS 
Centennial, Homestead #1 5:00p 6:45p  >8 AA National> Hawk Royal (Ibarra) GAME Warriors Iron (McDermott) field change  RI 
Centennial, Homestead #2 9:00a 10:45a  >7 AA National> Thunder Navy (Williams) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Lucero)   AL 
3:00p 4:45p  >8 AA American> Hawk Orange (Lane) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Childress) field change  JL 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 11:00a 12:45p  >11 AA American> Hawk Navy (Long) GAME Warriors Silver (Hare) field change  ML 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 9:00a 10:45a  >6AA National> Warriors Red (Mitisek) GAME Raptor Titanium (Ackman)   EM 
11:00a 12:45p  >7 AA American> Warriors Red (Haley-Barba) GAME CC Bruins Royal (Thome)   JH 
1:00p 2:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) GAME Hawk Blue (Wright)   BW 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 9:00a 10:45a  >8 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Roskelley) GAME Spartan Purple (Nuwash)   SR 
11:00a 12:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Silver (Dennis) GAME Warriors Steel (White)   MD 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Flat Irons 11:00a 12:45p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Steel (Lundgrin)  GAME Hawk Royal (Seitz)   JS 
1:00p 2:45p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) GAME Hawk Orange (Brooks)   JB 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Red Rocks 9:00a 10:45a  >9 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) GAME Spartan Grpahite (Treacy)   ST 
11:00a 12:45p  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Kim) Game Thunder White (Harris)   HD 
1:00p 2:45p  >10 AA American> Warriors Red (Moon) GAME Hawk Navy (Walgreen)   MM 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 9:00a 10:45a  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Miller) GAME Raptors Black (Schween)   RS 
11:00a 12:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Weller) GAME Warriors Iron (Schmidt)   GS 
1:00p 2:45p  >12 AA National> Warriors Fire (McCullough) GAME SJ Chargers Silver (Nash)   RM 
3:00p 4:45p  >12 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) GAME Hawk Blue (Odden)   SC 
Littleton, KE 1. 9:00a 10:45a  >9 AA National> SJ Chargers Black (LaSpada) GAME Warriors Red (Lupo)   VL 
2:15p 4:00p  >9 AA American> Spartan Purple (Huschka) GAME Warriors Silver (Bradley)    
Parker, PINERY FIRE STATION 9:00a 10:45a  >6AA National> Hawk Blue (Custodio) GAME Warriors Black (Beaupre)   JB 
1:00p 2:45p  >7 AA American> Hawk Navy (Sells) GAME Warriors Crimson (Fisch)   GS 
 Sun 07/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 8:00a 6:00p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice  USSSA - State Tournament Bracket Play TBD  JS 
Centennial, Homestead #1 2:00p 3:45p  >6AA National> CC Bruins Blue (Steck) GAME Warriors Red (Mitisek)   EM 
4:00p 5:45p  >7 AA National> Thunder Navy (Williams) GAME Warriors Black (Lombardi)   TL 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 12:00p 1:45p  >11 AA American> CC Bruins Red (Morgan) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Weller)   
2:00p 3:45p  >12 AA National> CC Bruins Royal (Calvert) GAME Warriors Fire (McCullough)   RM 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 12:00p 1:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Iron (Schmidt) GAME Warriors Silver (Hare)    
2:00p 3:45p  >12 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) GAME Raptors Titanium (Zuniga)    
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 12:00p 1:45p  >9 AA American> Warriors Silver (Bradley) GAME Thunder Silver (Bartley)   JB 
2:00p 3:45p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Lupo) GAME SJ Rebels Blue (Escudero)   EE 
4:00p 5:45p  >9 AA American> CC Bruins Blue (Marshall) Game Warriors Scarlet (Kim)   RI 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1 12:00p 1:45p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Steel (Lundgrin)  GAME Thunder White (Luisier)   TL 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 12:00p 1:45p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Beaupre) GAME Hawk White (Lavrenz)   JB 
2:00p 3:45p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) GAME Raptors Silver (Wiggins)    
4:00p 5:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Lucero) GAME Thunder Silver (Nowicki)   AL 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 12:00p 1:45p  >8 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) GAME Raptors Electric (Walker)   JC 
2:00p 3:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Steel (White) GAME Warriors Iron (McDermott)   RW 
6:00p 7:45p  >8 AA National> CC Bruins Royal (Ellsworth) GAME Warriors Silver (Dennis)   MD 
Littleton, GALLUP 12:00p 1:45p  >9 AA American> Thunder White (Harris) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)   ST 
Littleton, Peak North. 2:15p 4:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Raptors Electric (Haley) GAME Warriors Iron (Meier)   GM 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park_ 6:00p 7:45p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice  Practice at Prairie Sky Park  JS 
Parker, SALISBURY 1 4:00p 5:45p  >10 AA American> Hawk Silver (Hoppe) GAME Warriors Red (Moon)   MM 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 6:00p 7:45p  >12 AA American> Hawk Gold (Riedemann) GAME Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)   LM 
Parker, SALISBURY 4 2:00p 3:45p  >7 AA American> Hawk Navy (Sells) GAME Warriors Red (Haley-Barba) field change  GS