Home
Sponsored By:   YSPN Youth Sports Photography
Highlands Ranch, CO
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 4:15p 5:45p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Warriors Elite Highlanders GAME Wolverines (Cantalamessa)   JH 
7:45p 9:15p  >14 C-Prep Lower> CC Bears (Baumbusch) GAME Warriors Elite Double Black   JC 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 6:30p 8:00p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs) Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Red Tail Park_ 4:45p 6:15p  >6AA National> Warriors Red (Mitisek) Practice  Monday Practice | Warriors Red  EM 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 6:00p 8:00p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:15p  >10 AAA> CC Bruins (Mauck) Game Warriors Elite Aces (Jenkins)   RI 
 Tue 07/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Homestead #1 4:30p 6:15p  >9 AAA> CO Cyclones (Bott) GAME Warriors Elite Blackhawks    
6:15p 8:00p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris) GAME Velocity (Konrad)   TH 
Centennial, Homestead #2 4:30p 6:15p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) GAME Rebels Charette    
6:15p 8:00p  >10 AAA> Parker Sting (Bunyak) GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Branam)   MB 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 4:45p 6:15p  >12 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice  extending practices  SC 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 5:00p 6:00p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Practice     
Highlands Ranch, Saddle Ranch Elem_ 6:00p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Littleton, Peak North. 6:15p 8:00p  >13 AAA> SJ Chargers Hadley GAME Warriors Elite Black Sox   JS 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 4:30p 6:15p  >11 Majors> CO Pirates (Johnson) GAME Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton)   GH 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:15p  >11 AAA> Parker Pound (Gehrke) GAME Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs)   JH 
7:30p 9:15p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Aces Cadwallader GAME CO Cobras (Hogzett)   CH 
 Wed 07/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 6:00p 7:30p  >14 C-Prep Upper> CC Bruins (Rudden) GAME Warriors Elite Highlanders   ML 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 5:00p 6:15p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Beaupre) Practice    JB 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 4:45p 6:15p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3_ 4:45p 6:15p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Lupo) Practice    VL 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Lucero) Practice    AL 
6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice    PD 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 5:30p 7:15p  >12 AAA> Warriors Elite Fire (Chadwick) GAME Hawks United (Pelayo)   NP 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 4:30p 6:15p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Aces (Jenkins) GAME Bulls (Ficken)    
6:30p 8:15p  >9 AAA> Aurora Mustangs (Segovia) Game Warriors Elite Hooligans   MS 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 5:30p 7:15p  >8 AAA> Warriors Elite Black (Lytle) GAME SJ Roberts   PL 
Morrison, Weaver Hollow 4:15p 6:00p  >13 AAA> SJ Chargers Hodges GAME Warriors Elite Colorado Storm   TH 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 8:00p 9:45p  >11 AAA> CO Cobras (Hogzett) GAME Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal   CH 
 Thu 07/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 4:45p 5:45p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Other  heritage park   
5:00p 6:00p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Practice  heritage park as before   
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 6:00p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Lakewood, Schaefer #6 7:30p 9:15p  >12 AAA> CC Bruins (Jacobs) GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Chadwick)   NP 
Littleton, Clement #4. 4:30p 6:15p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) GAME Warriors Elite Hooligans   JW 
6:15p 8:00p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Fire (Branam) GAME Aurora Mustangs (Segovia)   MB 
Littleton, SHAW. 4:30p 6:15p  >10 Majors> Rebels Charette GAME Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris)    
6:15p 8:00p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Blackhawks GAME Parker Sting (Bunyak)   TC 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 6:15p 8:00p  >11 AAA> CO Pirates (Johnson) GAME Warriors Elite Aces Cadwallader   SJ 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 6:30p 8:00p  >8 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice    JC 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park 4:30p 6:15p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Barnstormers GAME Warriors Elite Colorado Storm   WL 
6:15p 8:00p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Barnstormers GAME Elite Panthers (Flood)   EA 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:15p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal GAME CC Bruins (Franklin)    
7:30p 9:15p  >11 Majors> Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton) GAME Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs)   GH 
Morrison, Weaver Hollow 4:15p 6:00p  >13 AAA> CC Bruins (Schneider) GAME Warriors Elite Black Sox   JS 
Sheridan, Sheridan High School 7:45p 9:15p  >14 C-Prep Upper> Parker Hillcats (Whitaker) GAME Warriors Diamond Dawgs   MG 
 Fri 07/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 4:30p 6:30p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Beaupre) Practice  Paint Brush Park  JB 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 4:45p 6:15p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice  Practice at Falcon Park #2  JS 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 7:30p 9:15p  >13/14 AA Amer> Eagle Green (Abramson) Game Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)   BS 
Littleton, KE 4. 6:15p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Iron (Schmidt) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Weller)    
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:15p  >8 AA National> Warriors Steel (White) GAME Warriors Silver (Dennis)   RW 
 Sat 07/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 2:30p 4:30p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice Tigers Orange 13u CABA - Xtra Innings - Arvada Pioneer #1  JS 
4:30p 6:30p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice SJ Chargers Hadley CABA - Xtra Innings - Arvada Pioneer #1  JS 
Centennial, ABBOTT 1:00p 2:45p  >8 AA American> Spartan Black (Rullo) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Childress)    
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 9:00a 10:45a  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Kim) GAME Warriors Silver (Bradley)   JB 
11:00a 12:45p  >9 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) GAME CC Bruins Blue (Marshall)   ST 
1:00p 2:45p  >10 AA American> Warriors Red (Moon) GAME Thunder Navy (Szczukowski)   MM 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 9:00a 10:45a  >11 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Weller) GAME Warriors Red (Miller)   
11:00a 12:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) GAME Raptors Black (Schween)   JH 
1:00p 2:45p  >12 AA National> Warriors Fire (McCullough) GAME Hawk Blue (Dudley)   BD 
3:00p 4:45p  >12 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) GAME Warriors Red (Campbell)   LM 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1 9:00a 10:45a  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) GAME Raptors Black (McSweeny)    
11:00a 12:45p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Iron (Meier) GAME Warriors Steel (Lundgrin)    TL 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 9:00a 10:45a  >6AA National> Warriors Red (Mitisek) Game CC Bruins Red (Geller)   RI 
11:00a 12:45p  >7 AA American> Warriors Red (Haley-Barba) GAME Warriors Crimson (Fisch)   BF 
1:00p 2:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Lucero)   TL 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 9:00a 10:45a  >8 AA National> Warriors Silver (Dennis) GAME Warriors Crimson (Roskelley)   SR 
11:00a 12:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Iron (McDermott) Game Spartan Purple (Nuwash)   AW 
Littleton, MOSELEY. 9:00a 10:45a  >9 AA National> SJ Hounds Orange (Oconnor) GAME Warriors Red (Lupo)   RO 
Littleton, Southbridge Park 11:00a 12:45p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) Practice    TJ 
Parker, PINERY FIRE STATION 9:00a 10:45a  >6AA National> Hawk Navy (McNicholas) GAME Warriors Black (Beaupre)   CM 
 Sun 07/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 2:30p 4:30p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice 14'ers CABA - Xtra Innings - Arvada Pioneer #1  JS 
4:30p 6:30p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice Denver Wild CABA - Xtra Innings - Arvada Pioneer #1  JS 
AYL, UNASSIGNED 1:45p 3:30p  >6AA National> Hawk Blue (Custodio) Game Warriors Red (Mitisek) game forfeit by Hawks  ML 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 2:00p 3:45p  >9 AA American> Spartan Grpahite (Treacy) GAME Warriors Scarlet (Kim) rainout  ML 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 12:00p 1:45p  >11 AA American> Raptors Black (Schween) GAME Warriors Iron (Schmidt)   RS 
2:00p 3:45p  >12 AA National> Raptors Silver (Swanson) GAME Warriors Fire (McCullough) rainout  ML 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 4:00p 5:45p  >7 AA American> CC Bruins Red (Sowers) Game Warriors Red (Haley-Barba)   RI 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 12:00p 1:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Miller) GAME Hawk Navy (Long)   ML 
2:00p 3:45p  >12 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) GAME Hawk Gold (Riedemann)   SC 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 12:00p 1:45p  >9 AA American> Warriors Silver (Bradley) GAME Hawk Silver (Preble)   JB 
2:00p 3:45p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Lupo) Game CC Bruins Black (Stolze)   RI 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 12:00p 1:45p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Beaupre) GAME Raptor Titanium (Ackman)   JB 
2:00p 3:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Lucero) GAME Hawk Pacific (Morton) time change due to dup games  AL 
4:00p 5:45p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Game CC Bruins Black (Duman) time change due to dup games  RI 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 2:00p 3:45p  >8 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) GAME CC Bruins Red (Schmela)   JC 
4:00p 5:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Roskelley) GAME Hawk Royal (Ibarra)   RI 
6:00p 7:45p  >8 AA National> Spartan Purple (Nuwash) GAME Warriors Steel (White)   RW 
Littleton, Peak North. 12:30p 2:15p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Steel (Lundgrin)  GAME Raptors Electric (Haley)   TL 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 12:00p 1:45p  >7 AA National> Hawk Silver (Pierce) GAME Warriors Black (Lombardi)   TL 
3:30p 5:15p  >8 AA National> Hawk White (Bushaw) GAME Warriors Iron (McDermott)   DB 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 12:00p 1:45p  >9 AA American> Hawk Royal (Taylor) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)   KT 
Parker, SALISBURY 1 1:45p 3:30p  >10 AA American> Hawk White (Teerlinck) GAME Warriors Red (Moon)   MM 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 1:45p 3:30p  >11 AA American> Hawk Orange (Kirgan) GAME Warriors Silver (Hare)   CK 
5:00p 6:45p  >12 AA American> Hawk Blue (Odden) GAME Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)   LM 
Parker, SALISBURY 3 1:45p 3:30p  >13/14 AA Nat> Hawk Royal (Seitz) GAME Warriors Iron (Meier) lightning  ML