Home
Sponsored By:   Warriors Field House, M-F 5-8pm, Sat/Sun Closed
Highlands Ranch, CO
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 7:45p 9:15p  >14 C-Prep Lower> Tree Frogs (Dwinell) GAME Warriors Elite Double Black   JC 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1_ 6:30p 8:00p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs) Practice    JH 
Highlands Ranch, Red Tail Park_ 4:45p 6:15p  >6AA National> Warriors Red (Mitisek) Practice  Monday Practice | Warriors Red  EM 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 4:30p 6:15p  >7 AA National> Warriors Black (Lombardi) GAME Spartan Graphite (Stevens)   TS 
6:15p 8:00p  >8 AAA> Warriors Elite Black (Lytle) GAME CO Warhawks (Dodson)   PL 
 Tue 07/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Homestead #2 4:30p 6:15p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris) GAME Warriors Elite Hooligans   TH 
6:15p 8:00p  >9 AAA> Aurora Mustangs (Segovia) GAME Warriors Elite Blackhawks   TC 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 6:00p 7:45p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Barnstormers GAME Raptors (Hickey)   EA 
7:45p 9:30p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox GAME Colorado Eagles Travelers   JS 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #1_ 4:45p 6:15p  >12 AA American> Warriors Red (Campbell) Practice  extending practices  SC 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Practice     
Highlands Ranch, Saddle Ranch Elem_ 6:00p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice    JH 
Littleton, SHAW. 4:30p 6:15p  >10 AAA> Parker Sting (Bunyak) GAME Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson)   JB 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:15p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal GAME CO Pirates (Johnson)   JC 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 6:15p 8:00p  >12 AAA> Parker Zephyrs (Mestas) GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Chadwick)    
 Wed 07/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, ABBOTT 5:00p 6:45p  >7 AA National> Thunder Silver (Nowicki) Game Warriors Black (Lombardi) early play from 7/26/20  ML 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3_ 4:45p 6:15p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Lupo) Practice    VL 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 5:00p 6:30p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Lucero) Practice    AL 
6:30p 8:00p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) Practice  TEAM PHOTO - WEAR UNIFORM  PD 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 4:30p 6:15p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Colorado Storm Game SJ Chargers Hadley shorten by rain  ML 
Littleton, KE 4. 4:30p 6:15p  >12 AAA> Warriors Elite Fire (Chadwick) GAME Bear Creek Grizzilies (Tafoya)   NP 
Littleton, SHAW. 6:15p 8:00p  >8 AAA> BC Natives (TBD) Game Warriors Elite Black (Lytle) continuation of 7/13 game  PL 
Littleton, Writers Vista Park_ 5:00p 6:15p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Beaupre) Practice    JB 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:15p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Branam)   MB 
7:30p 9:15p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Aces (Jenkins) GAME Velocity (Konrad)   EK 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 5:30p 7:15p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Aces Cadwallader GAME Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton) field/date change  GH 
7:30p 9:15p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs) Game CC Bruins (Ash) field/date change  RI 
 Thu 07/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 5:00p 6:00p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) Practice     
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 6:00p 8:00p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) Practice     
Littleton, Clement #4. 4:30p 6:15p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox GAME Warriors Elite Colorado Storm   WL 
6:15p 8:00p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Barnstormers GAME CC Bruins (Rudden)   EA 
Littleton, MOSELEY. 6:15p 8:00p  >8 AAA> Mile High Bombers (Langan) GAME Warriors Elite Black (Lytle)   PL 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 4:30p 6:15p  >9 AAA> Warriors Elite Hooligans GAME Warriors Elite Blackhawks   JW 
6:15p 8:00p  >10 Majors> Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris) GAME Warriors Elite Fire (Branam)   TH 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 6:15p 8:00p  >10 AAA> CO Cyclones (Bott) GAME Warriors Elite Aces (Jenkins)   NB 
Lone Tree, Altair Park (lower) 6:30p 8:00p  >8 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Childress) Practice    JC 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:15p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal GAME Warriors Elite Aces Cadwallader   JC 
7:30p 9:15p  >11 AAA> Warriors Elite Inferno (Hoefs) GAME CC Bruins (Franklin)   
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:15p  >11 Majors> Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton) GAME CC Bruins (Ash)   GH 
 Fri 07/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Ranch, Falcon Park #2_ 4:45p 6:15p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice  Practice at Falcon Park #2  JS 
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 7:30p 9:15p  >13/14 AA Amer> SJ Chargers Black (Samuels) GAME Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)   PD 
Littleton, BOWLES GROVE 7:30p 9:15p  >8 AA National> Warriors Iron (McDermott) GAME CC Bruins Royal (Ellsworth)   SM 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park 4:00p 5:45p  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Iron (Meier) GAME Warriors Steel (Lundgrin)    GM 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:15p  >11 AA American> Warriors Silver (Hare) GAME CC Bruins Red (Morgan)   JH 
7:30p 9:15p  >12 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) GAME Warriors Red (Campbell)   LM 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 7:30p 9:15p  >9 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) GAME Thunder Silver (Bartley)   ST 
Sheridan, Sheridan High School 6:00p 7:30p  >14 C-Prep Lower> Screaming Eagles (Tantillo) GAME Warriors Elite Double Black time change  ML 
 Sat 07/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 12:30p 2:30p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice Khaos 13 Gold CABA - Summer Sizzle - Louisville #1  JS 
2:30p 4:30p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice NT Spartans CABA - Summer Sizzle - Louisville #3  JS 
Centennial, Homestead #1 11:00a 12:45p  >7 AA American> CC Bruins Red (Sowers) Game Warriors Crimson (Fisch)   RI 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 9:00a 10:45a  >6AA National> Warriors Red (Mitisek) GAME Hawk Navy (McNicholas)   CM 
11:00a 12:45p  >7 AA American> Warriors Red (Haley-Barba) GAME Hawk Orange (Frey)    
1:00p 2:45p  >6AA National> Spartan Purple (Snyder) GAME Warriors Black (Beaupre) location change  CS 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 9:00a 10:45a  >8 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Roskelley) GAME CC Bruins Royal (Ellsworth)   
11:00a 12:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Silver (Dennis) GAME Hawk White (Bushaw)   DB 
1:00p 2:45p  >8 AA American> CC Bruins Blue (Patrick) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Childress)   JC 
3:00p 4:45p  >8 AA National> CC Bruins White (Masoni) Game Warriors Steel (White)   RI 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Flat Irons 9:00a 10:45a  >13/14 AA Nat> Warriors Iron (Meier) GAME Thunder White (Luisier)   GM 
11:00a 12:45p  >13/14 AA Amer> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) GAME Hawk Blue (Livran)   PD 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Red Rocks 9:00a 10:45a  >9 AA American> Warriors Scarlet (Kim) GAME Spartan Purple (Huschka)    
11:00a 12:45p  >9 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) GAME Hawk Silver (Preble)   ST 
1:00p 2:45p  >10 AA American> Warriors Red (Moon) GAME Hawk Silver (Hoppe)   NH 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 9:00a 10:45a  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Miller) GAME CC Bruins Red (Morgan)   
11:00a 12:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Weller) GAME Hawk Orange (Kirgan)   CK 
1:00p 2:45p  >12 AA National> Warriors Fire (McCullough) GAME SJ Rebels White (Slaughter)   RM 
3:00p 4:45p  >12 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) GAME Raptors Titanium (Zuniga)   CZ 
5:00p 6:45p  >11 AA American> CC Bruins Blue (Meier) Game Warriors Iron (Schmidt)   RI 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 11:00a 12:45p  >9 AA American> Hawk Orange (Fraser) Game Warriors Silver (Bradley)   KT 
1:00p 2:45p  >9 AA National> Hawk White (Klages) GAME Warriors Red (Lupo)   RK 
Parker, PINERY FIRE STATION 12:30p 2:15p  >7 AA National> Hawk Silver (Pierce) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Lucero)   AL 
 Sun 07/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
A, Tournament Field 8:00a 10:00a  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice Elite Baseball 13U - Bervert CABA - Summer Sizzle - Brighton #2  JS 
10:00a 12:00p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice Brighton Predators CABA - Summer Sizzle - Brighton #3  JS 
Centennial, Homestead #1 4:00p 5:45p  >7 AA American> Raptors Silver (Wiggins) GAME Warriors Red (Haley-Barba)    
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 12:00p 1:45p  >6AA National> Warriors Black (Beaupre) GAME CC Bruins Blue (Steck)   
2:00p 3:45p  >6AA National> Warriors Red (Mitisek) GAME Spartan Purple (Snyder)   CS 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 12:00p 1:45p  >7 AA American> Warriors Crimson (Fisch) GAME CC Bruins Royal (Thome)   BF 
4:00p 5:45p  >7 AA National> Warriors Cardinal (Lucero) Game Hawk Blue (Wright)   KT 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1 12:00p 1:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Red (Miller) GAME Hawk Orange (Kirgan)   CK 
2:00p 3:45p  >11 AA American> Warriors Cardinal (Weller) GAME Raptors Black (Schween)   RS 
4:00p 5:45p  >12 AA National> Warriors Fire (McCullough) GAME Spartan Purple (Stantz)   RM 
6:00p 7:45p  >11 AA American> CC Bruins Blue (Meier) Game Warriors Silver (Hare)   RI 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 12:00p 1:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Crimson (Roskelley) GAME Hawk White (Bushaw)   DB 
2:00p 3:45p  >8 AA National> Warriors Silver (Dennis) GAME Spartan Purple (Nuwash)   
4:00p 5:45p  >8 AA National> CC Bruins White (Masoni) Game Warriors Iron (McDermott)   RI 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 12:00p 1:45p  >9 AA National> Warriors Red (Lupo) GAME Raptors Titanium (Decker)   VL 
2:00p 3:45p  >9 AA American> CC Bruins Blue (Marshall) Game Warriors Silver (Bradley)   RI 
Littleton, GALLUP 2:00p 3:45p  >10 AA American> Thunder Silver (Martinez) Game Warriors Red (Moon)   HD 
Littleton, MOSELEY. 12:00p 1:45p  >8 AA American> Raptors Titanium (Johnson) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Childress) make up game  PJ 
2:15p 4:00p  >8 AA American> Colorado Natives (Barela) GAME Warriors Cardinal (Childress)   JC 
Lone Tree, Acres Green Elem #1 2:00p 3:00p  >10 AAA> Warriors Elite Scarlet (Johnson) Practice  HOME RUN DERBY - SHORTS OK  TJ 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park_ 6:00p 7:45p  >13 AAA> Warriors Elite Black Sox Practice  Practice at Prairie Sky Park  JS 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 3:30p 5:15p  >8 AA National> Hawk Royal (Ibarra) GAME Warriors Steel (White)   RI 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 12:00p 1:45p  >9 AA American> Hawk Orange (Fraser) Game Warriors Scarlet (Kim)   KT 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 12:00p 1:45p  >11 AA American> Hawk Navy (Long) Game Warriors Iron (Schmidt)   KT 
3:30p 5:15p  >12 AA American> Hawk Blue (Odden) GAME Warriors Red (Campbell)   SC 
Parker, SALISBURY 3 11:15a 1:00p  >13/14 AA Nat> Hawk Royal (Seitz) GAME Warriors Steel (Lundgrin)    TL